skip navigation

Pee-Wee Travel

Regular 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular

Saturday October 13, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

1

MCYHA

8

Saturday October 27, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

2

Fredonia

4

Sunday October 28, 2018

Canandiagua

1

Pee-Wee Travel

3

Saturday November 10, 2018

MCYHA

7

Pee-Wee Travel

6

Sunday November 11, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

5

Canandiagua

3

Saturday November 17, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

1

Rochester Youth Hockey

9

Sunday November 18, 2018

Webster

6

Pee-Wee Travel

7

Sunday November 25, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

1

Cheektowaga

4

Saturday December 01, 2018

Tri-County

3

Pee-Wee Travel

5

Saturday December 08, 2018

Hamburg

8

Pee-Wee Travel

11

Sunday December 09, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

4

Jamestown

8

Saturday December 15, 2018

Southtowns

2

Pee-Wee Travel

5

Sunday December 16, 2018

Pee-Wee Travel

3

Hamburg

7

Saturday December 22, 2018

Batavia

5

Pee-Wee Travel

5

Saturday December 29, 2018

West Seneca

9

Pee-Wee Travel

0

Saturday January 05, 2019

Cheektowaga

1

Pee-Wee Travel

1

Saturday January 05, 2019

Pee-Wee Travel

6

East Aurora

3

Saturday January 26, 2019

Rochester Youth Hockey

7

Pee-Wee Travel

1

Sunday January 27, 2019

Lockport

8

Pee-Wee Travel

2

Saturday February 02, 2019

Pee-Wee Travel

4

West Seneca

5

Saturday February 09, 2019

Pee-Wee Travel

3

Southtowns

1

Sunday February 10, 2019

Pee-Wee Travel

Webster

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 13
 1 
MCYHA
 8 
Scottsville Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
 2 
Fredonia
 4 
Steele Hall, Central Ave, Fredonia, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
Canandiagua
 1 
 3 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
MCYHA
 7 
 6 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
 5 
Canandiagua
 3 
Greater Canandiagua
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
 1 
Rochester Youth Hockey
 9 
Bill Gray's Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
Webster
 6 
 7 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
 1 
Cheektowaga
 4 
Cheektowaga Town Park
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
Tri-County
 3 
 5 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
Hamburg
 8 
 11 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
 4 
Jamestown
 8 
Jamestown Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
Southtowns
 2 
 5 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
 3 
Hamburg
 7 
Leisure Rinks
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
Batavia
 5 
 5 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
West Seneca
 9 
 0 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
Cheektowaga
 1 
 1 
William O Smith Rec Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
 6 
East Aurora
 3 
Healthy Zone
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
Rochester Youth Hockey
 7 
 1 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
Lockport
 8 
 2 
Olean Recreation Center, East State Street, Olean, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
 4 
West Seneca
 5 
Leisure Rinks
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
 3 
Southtowns
 1 
Leisure Rinks
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
 - 
Webster
 - 
Webster
7:00 PM EST